Saturday, July 17, 2010

delicious desires

He laid his hand on my knee, and I could feel the heat emanating from his body the smell of raw male sexual desire permeated his entire being! I knew I wanted him just as I knew from only a touch my pussy was already getting increasingly moist! I could only think of him burying himself balls fucking deep inside me of me bouncing up and down on his huge cock! I could feel his hand slide a bit higher to my thigh & it was all I could do to not grab his hand and demand he finger fuck me into an orgasmic oblivion;by now I was soaked and begging to be touched! Holy fuck inching up again to my thigh and a slight brush on my clit covered by my simple cotton panties! At this point I'm speechless but then again no words are needed and all needs are known! Fuck yes!! My body screaming to me penetrated and taken violated and shaken!! He grabs me and shoves me back pushes up my skirt hungrily my panties are nothing but a wisp of fabric quickly whisked away by feverish hands huge hands that are hungry to explore! Ohhhh the feeling the deliciousness of having his fingers inside me massaging my clit and fucking my tight shaved pussy soaked with a need for a penetration a demand for his cock I can see straining against his zipper!! I reach for it slightly running my hand over the taut fabric I know there is nothing underneath and I may as well be stroking his cock nakedly! I want it unclothed in my hand, my throat, every hole I've got! Quickly with an expert touch I release his hard cock and watch as it springs forth! I demand its taste as I immediately dip my head and lick just the head tempting and teasing! I grasp its hardness and force it fully into my throat exploring it fully! Tasting, touching, demanding more I raise and slide over the top of him I beg for him to thrust inside me to bruise me fully!! Such delicious malicious grudge fucking pain I want him over and over I can only slam down hard onto his huge cock knowing I can barely accomodate his huge swollen cock w the small tightness of my pussy but my body; my pussy craves him and will not be told no! Pounding harder and faster closer and closer to an oblivion till right before my world shatters I demand he enter my ass I want nothing but a harsh anal fucking a violation of my tight pink asshole!! I scream at the pain as he slides inside the forceful grip he has on my ass and the way he bites my neck as he slams into me deeper and deeper anally!! I scream once more as we both explode together in a twist of luscious delicious orgasmic insanity! Love you my Devilsdeeds ;)

Friday, February 5, 2010

Delicious Malicious & Devilsdeeds Our Story of Devildriver

First of all this isn't really a sex blog update lol I'm finally blogging the story of why DevilDriver is such a big fucking deal with MrsMalicious666 and Devildeeds and why its a tradition regardless of how far we drive we don't care! Ill start off w when I was married to my ex husband he knew I had never been to a concert/show ever so his best friend who I was pretty close to decided to get a couple rooms rent a limo foot a bill for about 2000$!! I thought that was a pretty sweet deal and thought it was awesome he wanted my first show to be done kinda big...yeah ok well apparently my ex flaming broke smokie having dick he was asshat monkeyfuck no dick having bitchface motherfucking shithead assclown weaslemonkeybitchcunt he decided that I wasn't gonna get to go see this show a day before we were gonna go!! That pretty much marked the end of us I was miserable before I thought maybe that might help if we got out but of course just like w everything else he fucked it up!! Anyway I was starting a new job and I had done tons of oil changes tire work etc. Haha yes I'm a grease monkey and I fucking love it there's something honest and refreshing about being covered in motor oil and sling an impact wrench!! This would be a new beginning and where I would meet Devilsdeeds I would only flirt at first bc he was so fucking hot he just oozed sexuality and I could tell if I ever managed to get him in bed if ever I was truly that lucky oh the ride that would follow!! So we started talking and of course his pierced dick aka prince albert that I fucking love "came" into conversation!! ;) I was curious and of course very very into seeing holding touching hehehe!! I arranged to meet w Devilsdeeds one night after work for a few hours I was married I didn't give a fuck I was leaving my ex husband already so that didn't matter and Devilsdeeds was in the same situation so we found each other to be fun refreshing and just a blast to be with! BTW that night was more than any porn I had ever seen!! We couldn't quit kissing fucking and seeing each other! My ex husband knew I was seeing Devilsdeeds in fact he came by my SUV one morning and knocked on my glass idgaf what he said I just wanted him gone lmao!! All he said was "I'm taking your plates!" I couldn't believe the goofy fucker was actually taking my plates off my suv!! Anyway he asked me once to stop seeing Devilsdeeds and I told him not happening I was enjoying myself something I hadn't done in about 6 years!! About a month later Devilsdeeds asked me if I wanted to go to Texas to see a show Devildriver was headlining and I had never even heard of them but Devilsdeeds was gonna be there so hell yes I wanted to go!! Well about 2 days before the trip an Devilsdeeds ride breaks down and goes into the shop no ride to texas....not a fucking problem I figure since my ex's car is brand new I would happily wait till he went to work and take the hell off to texas!! Let that fucker find his own way home!! Hahahaha so we make it to texas have a fucking blast DevilDriver rawked my face off and I'm just fucking hooked!! After the show, we get pulled over bc my tags on the car were expired fictitious tags from my suv lmmfao!! I talk our way out an don't even get a warning ticket not to mention I got directions to a hotel for us to stay in! We stayed the entire night together the first of always!! We realized after that night we couldn't be apart and we never have been since so yes me and Devilsdeeds are great friends great lovers and most of all soulmates!! We got married as soon as the ink on both of our divorce papers was dry!! We never meant or even wanted another relationship but we sure as hell weren't gonna let what we found slip away either neither of us has ever had regrets if anything we just get closer! See for us DevilDriver isn't just a band that plays amazing and awesome music this band also marks our beginning and we couldn't ever be happier about it either!

Friday, January 22, 2010

Taste of Pussy

I've been wanting the taste of pussy on my lips for sometime now I love that taste and the look on her face when she uncontrollably gushes into my mouth velvety soft! I want to start with her lying down so I can see her and dominate her fully starting w running my fingertips up her thighs and feeling soft smooth satin skin. Oh the electricity that seems to flow into her. Writhing now she knows I'm up to her thighs and can tell she wants me to taste her fully completely without inhibitions and abandonment! Tracing her apex right where her velvety softness slick aching throbbing need begins its assault on all her senses! I stroke her fully moistness giving way to a soaking wetness an arching of her back raising of her hips begging me to take a taste. Slowly spreading her long luxurious legs sliding between them only to have them wrap around me once more I know the moment I dip my head to taste her she will envelope all of my senses and I will be lost in her to torment her fully! I dip my head tasting only tasting teasing and taunting w the tip of my tongue... Only now I will begin fully tormenting touching tempting and relishing her essence. Bending down and completely losing myself in pleasuring her sucking her swollen clit pulling all of her into my mouth to suck and nibble ever so gently burying my tongue inside of her sucking all of her juices tasting her fully!! She's pulling my hair screaming thrusting grinding into my mouth and face begging for a release from my torture; such an exquisite pain it is! Thrusting grinding dripping breathless I plunge still deeper my tongue circling sucking lost beyond sanity in a wetness a sweetness unrelenting until.. I can feel her world explode; giving way to abyss void of all but pleasure! A release from the sweet torment the amazing acceleration into insanity!

Thursday, January 7, 2010

Sex Sex and more Sex

If you even kinda know me then you know I like sex just a little which is as understated as saying we breathe just a little bit of air I've done a lot of crazy things in my life and I can honestly say I have tamed myself down so much more than the beginning of my wildest days which began with me kinda liking this gas station attendant he was kinda young and I was a lot younger but one night when I didn't give a shit and figured that the worst that can happen would be having the police called on my crazy ass I walked into his station super low cut shirt nipples hard headlights shining of course he was staring I walked up closer and asked if he liked what he saw he was kinda shy and quiet so of course that just fed the flame I grabbed his face and shoved his face into my tits which of course I heard no arguing I knew this particular station had a small office which I led this poor guy into *no words spoken just a knowing smile and I helped him to feverishly unbutton jeans and dropping to my knees I pause only long enough to look up and smile so wickedly I'm sure he knew I was the devil cumming to do the devilsdeeds I released his cock from his jeans and it sprang hard and ready into my waiting mouth sliding only to easily between my moist lips I licked and sucked and tongued his piercing which only got me loud accolades of approval he begged for more both of us knowing exactly what he wanted I hovered over his huge pierced cock raising my skirt so that I could plunge his entire length fast hard and deep inside of me screaming ferally I knew I'd only ever want and beg for more this man filled me completely leaving no room! I dare say I had my fill of his swollen hardness and only begged for more with each vicious thrust until we both were lost in an abyss of pleasure all consuming all enveloping!! Btw thank you my Devilsdeeds for that!!